Resultat

2010

Cat Judge Result Class Group


För. Ädelkatten, Västra Frölunda 2010-12-04
IP S*Myselisia's Serafina Fabio Brambilla CAGPIB (nr 7), NOM 6 3  
S*Säterjäntan's Emma Lee Fabio Brambilla EX 1 12 3  
IP S*Säterjäntan's Amira Hannah Jensen CAGPIB , NOM 6 6  

Darak, Haslev DK, 2010-11-07
IP S*Myselisia's Serafina Olga Komissarova CAGPIB (nr 6) 6 3  
CH S*Magoria's In Flames Anne-Gro Edström INT.CHAMPION 7 4  

FMK,Hässleholm 2010-10-10
S*Säterjäntan's Kull Marie Westerlund BIS 18 --  
S*Säterjäntan's El Zorro Eivor Andersson EX 2 12 3  
S*Säterjäntan's Edelweiss Eivor Andersson EX 1 12 4  

FMK,Hässleholm 2010-10-09
S*Säterjäntan's Kull Jette Eva Madsen EX 2 18 --  
S*Säterjäntan's El Zorro Marie Westerlund Ex 2 12 3  
S*Säterjäntan's Evita Jette Eva Madsen EX 2 12 4  
S*Säterjäntan's Emma Lee Marie Westerlund EX 2 12 3  
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Martin Kabina GRAND INT.PREMIER,
NOM, 1 röst i panel
6 2  
IP Säterjäntan's Amira Eivor Andersson CAGPIB,NOM, BIS-K 6 6  

MIN, Kattklubb, Karlshamn, 2010-09-25
SC S*Lizztrix Amber Jette Eva Madsen HP 1 8
IP S*Myselisia's Serafina Lone Lund CAGPIB,(nr 5)NOM-K
Förlorade i panel på lottning
6 3
CH S*Magoria's In Flames Anne-Gro Edström CACIB, BIV, NOM, BIS-V 7 4
IP S*Säterjäntan's Amira Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga CAGPIB, NOM-K 6 6  

SW'10 Moss, Norge, 2010-09-11-12
CH S*Magoria's In Flames Marek Chadaj EX 4 7 4  


SKKK,Höganäs 2010-08-15
CH S*Magoria's In Flames Brita Busse CACIB 7 4  
IP S Myselisia's Serafina Ietje Röhr-Dubbeld CAGPIB (nr 4) ,BIV 6 3  
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Bette Lind EX 2 6 2  
SP/IC S*Oxiekullars Domino Brita Busse HP, BIV, NOM, BIS-K 2 4  
PR S*Säterjäntan's Caruso Michael Edström CAPIB, BIV, NOM 8 8  
IP S*Säterjäntan's Amira Raymond A Saetre CAGPIB, BIV, NOM 6 6  


SKKK,Höganäs 2010-08-14
S*Magoria's In Flames Ietje Röhr-Dubbeld CHAMPION,BIV,NOM ( 1 röst i panel) 9 4  
IP S*Myselisia's Serafina Brita Busse CAGPIB (nr 3) 6 3  
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Michael Edström EX 2 6 2  
SP/CH S*Oxiekullars Domino Ietje Röhr-Dubbeld HP 2 4  
PR S*Säterjäntan's Caruso Raymond A Saetre CAPIB 8 8  
IP S*Säterjäntan's Amira Bette Lind EX 2 6 6  

ELK, Ulricehamn 2010-06-13
S*Magoria's In Flames Eivor Andersson CAC,BIV-V, NOM-V 9 4  
IP S*Myselisia's Serafina Anne Köhn CAGPIB(nr 2), NOM 6 3  

ELK, Ulricehamn 2010-06-12
S*Magoria's In Flames Lene Glem CAC,BIV-V, NOM-V 9 4  
IP S*Myselisia's Serafina Raymond A Saetre CAGPIB(nr 1), NOM 6 3  

SVISS, Trelleborg 2010-05-23
SP/CH S*Oxiekullars Domino,DSM,DVM Alexy Shchukin HP 2 4  
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Michael Edström CAGPIB,(nr 7 ) NOM-K 6 2  
S*Magoria's In Flames Alexy Shchukin EX 1, BIV-T, NOM-J 11 4  

SVISS,Trelleborg 2010-05-22
SP/CH S*Oxiekullars Domino,DSM Marek Chadaj HP,BIV,NOM-K,BIS-K, DVM 2 4
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Jörgen Frithiof CAGPIB (nr 6) 6 2  
S*Magoria's In Flames Marek Chadaj EX1, BIV-T, NOM-J BIS-J 11 4  

Spinneriet, Bohus 2010-05-16
IC S*Säterjäntan's Bonzai Jörgen Billing EX 2 5 4  

Spinneriet, Bohus 2010-05-15
IC S*Säterjäntan's Bonzai Åsa Hammarlund EX 2 5 4  

Dackekatten, Gislaved 2010-05-09
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Berta Nemcová CAGPIB (nr 5) 6 2  
S*Magoria's In Flames Alexey Shchukin EX 1 11 4  
IP S*Säterjäntan's Amira Lone Lund CAGPIB, BIV,NOM 6 6  
S*Säterjäntan's Caruso Anne-Gro Edström PREMIER, BIV 10 8  

Sydkatten, Malmö 2010-04-11
SP/CH S*Oxiekullars Domino Anette Sjödin HP,NOM (1 röst i panel) 4 4  
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Åsa Hammarlund CAGPIB (nr 4) 6 2  
S*Magoria's In Flames Anette Sjödin EX 3 (av 7) 11 4  
IP S*Säterjäntan's Amira Lene Glem CAGPIB 6 6  

Sydkatten, Malmö 2010-04-10
GIP/CH S*Oxiekullars Domino,DSM Raymond A Saetre Supreme Premier, NOM 4 4
IP/IC S*Säterjäntan's Amaryllis Lene Glem CAGPIB (nr 3), NOM 6 2  
S*Magoria's In Flames Raymond A Saetre EX 3 (av 8) 11 4  
S*Säterjäntan's Caruso Anette Sjödin CAP, BIV,NOM 10 8  

Norak, Oslo 2010-03-21
IC S*Säterjäntan's Bonzai Mario Ottino CAGCIB 5 4

Norak, Oslo 2010-03-20
CH S*Säterjäntan's Bonzai Anne Veland Int. Champion 7 4

Darak, Herlev-hallen, Herlev 2010-03-07
IC S*Säterjäntan's Amorina Andreas Woelm EX 2 5 3  
PR S*Myselisia's Serafina Andreas Woelm Int. Premier 8 3  
PR S*Säterjäntan's Amira Andreas Woelm Int. Premier 8 6  

GRK, Mölndal 2010-02-13
IC S*Säterjäntan's Amorina Wayne Trewathan CAGCIB(nr 4), BIV 5 3  
S*Magoria's In Flames Lene Glem EX 1 11 4
S*Säterjäntan's Caruso Jörgen Frithiof CAP (nr 1) 10 8



2005 2006 2007 2008 2009






Webmaster: Iréne Jönsson